Indiana Pacers
News, Stats, Fantasy Basketball Projections

Please see our Tools for Daily/Weekly Player Projections. Free 7-day trial available!

Injury Report | Season Avgs | Last 2 Week Avgs | Last 4 Week Avgs | Rest of Season Projected Avgs | Team Defense

Indiana Pacers Injury Report

NamePosStatusBody PartNotes

Indiana Pacers Season Per Game Stats

PlayerPosGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PF+/-DKFDUSGY! PTS
Domantas SabonisPF626134191251037110.623120.310450.7413+0454222.939.3
Malcolm BrogdonPG36363419561025100.518250.312450.8562+0383624.634.0
Myles TurnerC4242291371131350.662240.332230.7523+0313217.731.9
Caris LeVertSG60513117441025100.492250.326330.7632-1313025.527.0
T.J. McConnellPG27824935101370.514010.303110.8262-3232316.022.7
Chris DuarteSG5539281342102370.475250.369220.80420252321.822.3
Justin HolidaySG7465281032101120.467270.367110.8072-2201916.020.9
Oshae BrissettPF672523951101240.465140.350220.6952-3202017.019.4
Terry TaylorSF337221051001460.680010.316120.7062-5201914.617.9
Isaiah JacksonPF361515840111350.584000.313220.6823-1181921.016.0
Duane Washington Jr.PG487201022101240.434250.377110.7541-3171521.215.3
Torrey CraigSF871619641101230.585130.329110.7412-1151514.815.0
Jeremy LambSG56017731101130.441130.324220.8401+1151520.614.6
Goga BitadzeC501615741011230.628120.288120.6812-1161618.914.3
Gabe YorkPG2011412111111.000130.167230.6002-2121221.411.6
Nate HintonSG201000001010.000000.000000.0000+2-1-125.2-1.2

Indiana Pacers Last 2 Weeks Per Game Stats

PlayerPosGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PF+/-DKFDUSGY! PTS

Indiana Pacers Last 4 Weeks Per Game Stats

PlayerPosGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PF+/-DKFDUSGY! PTS

Indiana Pacers Rest of Season Projections - Per Game Stats

PlayerPosMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PFY! PTS
Malcolm BrogdonPG3320.45.35.90.80.32.15.110.10.5102.56.30.3992.63.10.8531.937.2
Buddy HieldSG3417.84.84.01.00.41.92.14.40.4774.010.00.4011.51.80.8342.536.3
Myles TurnerC3213.17.01.10.83.11.53.35.70.5811.33.80.3442.63.30.7763.532.3
T.J. McConnellPG2812.04.06.81.90.32.14.27.10.5930.82.40.3481.11.50.7581.731.3
Tyrese HaliburtonPG3113.23.05.71.40.51.63.15.90.5241.94.90.3781.51.80.8291.630.8
T.J. WarrenSF3421.05.11.50.90.61.16.711.50.5771.84.60.3972.32.70.8253.430.3
Ricky RubioPG269.43.56.31.30.11.82.14.50.4641.13.30.3232.02.30.8712.126.3
Chris DuarteSG249.62.71.81.10.71.32.03.90.5191.43.70.3691.51.90.7701.819.4
Oshae BrissettPF198.14.10.70.70.70.41.83.20.5561.02.40.3911.62.10.7681.418.1
Goga BitadzeC135.63.60.90.31.30.51.62.90.5550.41.50.2861.01.40.7401.915.1
Lance StephensonSG187.32.81.80.60.21.01.43.00.4521.13.20.3551.11.40.7941.415.0
Isaiah JacksonPF104.02.70.30.41.30.61.12.00.5520.41.10.3630.70.90.7570.911.9
Duane Washington Jr.PG104.21.00.90.20.10.71.01.90.4980.51.50.3700.60.80.7720.86.6
Jalen SmithPF41.50.90.10.00.10.20.40.80.5670.10.40.3320.20.30.7740.42.7
Nate HintonSG31.20.30.20.10.00.10.30.50.5060.20.50.3300.20.20.7950.22.0
Terry TaylorSF10.50.20.10.00.00.00.10.20.5270.10.20.3720.10.10.8000.11.0
Kendall BrownSF10.50.20.10.00.00.00.10.20.5270.10.20.3720.10.10.8000.11.0
Bennedict MathurinSF10.50.20.10.00.00.00.10.20.5270.10.20.3720.10.10.8000.11.0
Jermaine SamuelsPF10.50.20.10.00.00.00.10.20.5590.00.10.3630.10.10.7440.10.9
Andrew NembhardPG10.50.10.20.00.00.10.10.20.4990.10.20.3710.10.10.8220.10.8
Gabe YorkPG10.50.10.20.00.00.10.10.20.4990.10.20.3710.10.10.8220.10.8
Tevin BrownSG10.50.10.10.00.00.10.10.20.5020.10.20.3740.10.10.8090.10.6

Indiana Pacers Rest of Season Projections - Per 36 Minutes Stats

PlayerPosMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PFY! PTS
Isaiah JacksonPF1014.59.51.01.44.82.04.07.30.5521.43.80.3632.43.10.7573.442.7
Goga BitadzeC1315.09.72.40.83.61.44.37.80.5551.24.20.2862.83.80.7405.240.9
T.J. McConnellPG2815.65.28.82.50.42.85.49.20.5931.13.10.3481.51.90.7582.240.6
Malcolm BrogdonPG3321.95.76.40.90.32.25.510.80.5102.76.70.3992.83.30.8532.140.2
Buddy HieldSG3418.75.04.21.00.42.02.24.70.4774.210.50.4011.61.90.8342.637.9
Myles TurnerC3215.08.01.30.93.61.73.86.50.5811.54.30.3442.93.80.7764.037.1
Ricky RubioPG2613.14.88.81.80.12.42.96.20.4641.54.60.3232.83.20.8713.036.6
Tyrese HaliburtonPG3115.63.66.81.60.61.93.77.00.5242.25.80.3781.72.10.8291.936.4
Oshae BrissettPF1915.47.81.41.31.40.73.56.20.5561.84.70.3913.14.00.7682.634.9
T.J. WarrenSF3422.55.51.60.90.71.27.212.40.5771.94.90.3972.42.90.8253.632.5
Jermaine SamuelsPF114.97.92.31.01.01.64.37.60.5591.43.80.3632.33.10.7443.431.3
Gabe YorkPG115.64.35.01.20.32.23.67.20.4992.05.30.3712.42.90.8222.830.4
Andrew NembhardPG115.64.35.01.20.32.23.67.20.4992.05.30.3712.42.90.8222.830.4
Lance StephensonSG1814.35.63.51.20.41.92.76.00.4522.36.30.3552.22.70.7942.829.8
Nate HintonSG315.74.23.21.50.51.83.56.90.5062.16.30.3302.43.00.7952.829.0
Chris DuarteSG2414.44.02.71.71.02.03.05.80.5192.15.60.3692.22.90.7702.828.9
Bennedict MathurinSF114.95.62.71.00.61.63.46.50.5271.95.10.3722.43.00.8002.928.8
Kendall BrownSF114.95.62.71.00.61.63.46.50.5271.95.10.3722.43.00.8002.928.8
Terry TaylorSF114.95.62.71.00.61.63.46.50.5271.95.10.3722.43.00.8002.928.8
Tevin BrownSG115.44.63.21.10.41.83.26.40.5022.36.00.3742.32.90.8092.728.7
Jalen SmithPF414.78.80.80.11.42.04.37.70.5671.33.80.3322.32.90.7743.627.0
Duane Washington Jr.PG1015.03.53.10.70.42.43.57.00.4981.95.20.3702.32.90.7722.923.2

Indiana Pacers Team Defense - Opponent Averages (Last 30 Days)

DPV = Average Fantasy Points given up at that position by the opposing team adjusted based on opposing player. 100=League Average at position. 150=Opponents score 50% fantasy points than expected performance for a player at that position.
PositionGamesDKFDDPV

Player data for maintained by | Updated: