Indiana Pacers
News, Stats, Fantasy Basketball Projections

Please see our Tools for Daily/Weekly Player Projections. Free 7-day trial available!

Injury Report | Season Avgs | Last 2 Week Avgs | Last 4 Week Avgs | Rest of Season Projected Avgs | Team Defense

Indiana Pacers Injury Report

NamePosStatusBody PartNotes

Indiana Pacers Season Per Game Stats

PlayerPosGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PF+/-DKFDUSGY! PTS
Domantas SabonisPF626134191251037110.623120.310450.7413+0454222.939.3
Malcolm BrogdonPG36363419561025100.518250.312450.8562+0383624.634.0
Myles TurnerC4242291371131350.662240.332230.7523+0313217.731.9
Caris LeVertSG60513117441025100.492250.326330.7632-1313025.527.0
T.J. McConnellPG27824935101370.514010.303110.8262-3232316.022.7
Chris DuarteSG5539281342102370.475250.369220.80420252321.822.3
Justin HolidaySG7465281032101120.467270.367110.8072-2201916.020.9
Oshae BrissettPF672523951101240.465140.350220.6952-3202017.019.4
Terry TaylorSF337221051001460.680010.316120.7062-5201914.617.9
Isaiah JacksonPF361515840111350.584000.313220.6823-1181921.016.0
Torrey CraigSF871619641101230.585130.329110.7412-1151514.815.0
Goga BitadzeC501615741011230.628120.288120.6812-1161618.914.3
Nate HintonSG201000001010.000000.000000.0000+2-1-125.2-1.2

Indiana Pacers Last 2 Weeks Per Game Stats

PlayerPosGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PF+/-DKFDUSGY! PTS

Indiana Pacers Last 4 Weeks Per Game Stats

PlayerPosGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PF+/-DKFDUSGY! PTS

Indiana Pacers Rest of Season Projections - Per Game Stats

PlayerPosMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PFY! PTS
Buddy HieldSG3417.84.84.01.00.41.92.14.50.4774.010.00.4011.51.80.8342.536.3
Myles TurnerC3213.17.01.10.83.11.53.35.70.5811.33.80.3442.63.30.7763.532.3
T.J. McConnellPG2812.04.06.81.90.32.14.27.10.5930.82.40.3501.21.50.7581.731.3
Tyrese HaliburtonPG3113.33.05.71.40.51.63.15.90.5241.94.90.3781.51.80.8291.630.8
Daniel TheisC2610.35.81.70.60.91.03.45.30.6390.72.10.3271.42.10.6912.822.4
Chris DuarteSG249.62.71.81.10.71.32.03.90.5231.43.60.3691.52.00.7701.919.3
Oshae BrissettPF198.14.10.70.70.70.41.83.20.5561.02.50.3911.62.10.7681.318.2
Jalen SmithPF208.24.90.40.10.81.12.44.20.5670.72.20.3331.31.60.7742.015.2
Goga BitadzeC135.63.60.90.31.30.51.62.90.5560.41.50.2861.01.40.7401.915.1
Isaiah JacksonPF104.02.70.30.41.30.61.12.00.5520.41.10.3640.70.90.7570.911.9
Aaron NesmithSF135.02.50.50.30.20.41.01.90.5410.82.00.3850.70.90.7761.410.3
Nate HintonSG31.20.30.20.10.00.10.30.50.5090.20.50.3300.20.20.7970.22.0
Terry TaylorSF10.50.20.10.00.00.00.10.20.5290.10.20.3740.10.10.8010.11.0
Kendall BrownSF10.50.20.10.00.00.00.10.20.5290.10.20.3740.10.10.8010.11.0
Bennedict MathurinSF10.50.20.10.00.00.00.10.20.5290.10.20.3740.10.10.8010.11.0
Andrew NembhardPG10.50.10.20.00.00.10.10.20.4990.10.20.3730.10.10.8200.10.8
Jermaine SamuelsPF10.50.20.10.00.00.10.10.20.5590.00.10.3640.10.10.7450.10.7
Tevin BrownSG10.50.10.10.00.00.10.10.20.5070.10.20.3740.10.10.8120.10.6

Indiana Pacers Rest of Season Projections - Per 36 Minutes Stats

PlayerPosMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PFY! PTS
Isaiah JacksonPF1014.59.51.01.44.82.03.97.10.5521.44.00.3642.43.10.7573.342.9
Goga BitadzeC1314.99.72.40.83.61.44.37.70.5561.24.20.2862.83.70.7405.140.9
T.J. McConnellPG2815.65.28.82.50.42.85.49.20.5931.13.10.3501.52.00.7582.240.6
Buddy HieldSG3418.75.04.21.00.42.02.24.70.4774.210.50.4011.61.90.8342.637.9
Myles TurnerC3214.98.01.30.93.61.73.86.50.5811.54.30.3442.93.80.7764.037.1
Tyrese HaliburtonPG3115.73.66.81.60.61.93.77.00.5242.25.80.3781.82.10.8291.936.5
Oshae BrissettPF1915.57.81.41.31.40.73.46.10.5561.94.80.3913.14.00.7682.635.0
Daniel TheisC2614.58.22.40.91.31.44.87.50.6391.03.00.3272.02.90.6913.932.0
Jermaine SamuelsPF115.07.82.41.01.01.74.27.40.5591.44.00.3642.33.10.7453.331.4
Andrew NembhardPG115.94.35.11.30.32.23.77.40.4992.05.40.3732.53.10.8202.831.2
Bennedict MathurinSF115.15.62.81.10.61.63.56.60.5291.95.10.3742.43.00.8012.929.5
Kendall BrownSF115.15.62.81.10.61.63.56.60.5291.95.10.3742.43.00.8012.929.5
Terry TaylorSF115.15.62.81.10.61.63.56.60.5291.95.10.3742.43.00.8012.929.5
Nate HintonSG315.84.23.21.50.61.83.67.00.5092.16.30.3302.53.10.7972.929.3
Chris DuarteSG2414.54.02.71.71.02.03.15.90.5232.05.50.3692.33.00.7702.828.9
Tevin BrownSG115.64.53.31.10.41.83.36.50.5072.25.90.3742.43.00.8122.828.8
Aaron NesmithSF1313.97.11.30.90.51.22.85.20.5412.15.50.3851.92.50.7763.928.5
Jalen SmithPF2014.78.80.80.11.42.04.37.60.5671.33.90.3332.33.00.7743.527.1

Indiana Pacers Team Defense - Opponent Averages (Last 30 Days)

DPV = Average Fantasy Points given up at that position by the opposing team adjusted based on opposing player. 100=League Average at position. 150=Opponents score 50% fantasy points than expected performance for a player at that position.
PositionGamesDKFDDPV

Player data for maintained by | Updated: