Indiana Pacers
News, Stats, Fantasy Basketball Projections

Please see our Tools for Daily/Weekly Player Projections. Free 7-day trial available!

Injury Report | Season Avgs | Last 2 Week Avgs | Last 4 Week Avgs | Rest of Season Projected Avgs | Team Defense

Indiana Pacers Injury Report

NamePosStatusBody PartNotes

Indiana Pacers Season Per Game Stats

PlayerPosGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PF+/-DKFDUSGY! PTS
Domantas SabonisC626236201271147120.582130.313450.7293-1494724.744.0
Malcolm BrogdonPG54543522561026110.503370.407330.8692+0413927.738.8
31313320551135100.467270.335340.7423-2373633.4
Myles TurnerC4545311371131350.601140.330330.7824+2323432.8
67326947202460.603010.319110.7022+2272816.127.1
Justin HolidaySG7052311142111120.506260.391110.7782+0222214.924.5
Oshae BrissettPF2116251151110240.577240.418230.7671+5242314.724.5
Jeremy LambSG357211042111240.469240.413220.9452+1222222.4
6431251431001460.640240.396120.84420222018.720.3
T.J. WarrenSF442916411017110.614020.000230.80040232216.2
Goga BitadzeC44213531010130.550020.244110.7302-1141516.314.2
Aaron HolidayPG64818712101240.402130.380110.8001+1141318.812.8
Edmond SumnerSG512216821101240.583120.393120.8152-1131225.410.7
Kelan MartinPF34010521001130.466120.412000.8571+4101025.910.3
27311520011230.547010.231110.7202+1990.07.4
Amida BrimahC606320011110.625000.000110.8571+6777.36.3
Cassius StanleySG2404210000110.400010.250110.8671+24435.03.5

Indiana Pacers Last 2 Weeks Per Game Stats

PlayerPosGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PF+/-DKFDUSGY! PTS

Indiana Pacers Last 4 Weeks Per Game Stats

PlayerPosGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PF+/-DKFDUSGY! PTS

Indiana Pacers Rest of Season Projections - Per Game Stats

PlayerPosMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PFY! PTS
Domantas SabonisC3820.313.35.60.80.53.07.713.30.5800.41.50.2873.65.00.7193.541.8
Malcolm BrogdonPG3115.74.86.80.60.22.44.49.00.4851.44.30.3292.73.10.8661.930.6
Caris LeVertSG3018.74.24.61.20.22.55.010.90.4601.95.00.3703.04.30.7111.929.1
T.J. WarrenSF3420.64.51.61.20.51.36.811.70.5801.53.70.4082.53.10.8052.928.8
Myles TurnerC3012.36.81.20.82.11.33.25.80.5501.23.60.3452.33.00.7582.828.8
Jeremy LambSG2511.64.01.81.10.40.93.06.10.4951.23.30.3631.92.20.8361.821.9
Justin HolidaySG259.53.21.11.20.60.71.32.70.4961.94.60.4091.11.40.7841.921.4
Kelan MartinPF114.42.20.60.20.20.51.12.00.5500.51.80.2960.70.90.8301.18.5
Edmond SumnerSG103.91.01.20.20.10.61.01.90.5200.51.40.3180.60.80.6720.96.8
Goga BitadzeC72.81.50.30.10.50.41.01.70.5880.10.50.2630.50.60.7290.95.8
Oshae BrissettPF31.10.70.20.10.10.20.30.60.5350.10.30.3110.20.30.7540.32.5
Amida BrimahC10.50.30.10.00.10.10.20.30.5920.00.10.3330.10.10.6980.11.1
Duane Washington Jr.PG10.50.10.20.00.00.10.10.20.4940.10.20.3520.10.10.8070.10.8
Terry TaylorSF10.50.20.10.00.00.10.10.20.5190.10.20.3690.10.10.7910.10.8
Isaiah JacksonPF10.50.20.10.00.00.10.10.20.5500.00.10.3500.10.10.7450.10.7
Cassius StanleySG10.50.10.10.00.00.10.10.20.4980.10.20.3700.10.10.8140.10.6
Chris DuarteSG10.50.10.10.00.00.10.10.20.4980.10.20.3700.10.10.8140.10.6

Indiana Pacers Rest of Season Projections - Per 36 Minutes Stats

PlayerPosMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PFY! PTS
Domantas SabonisC3819.412.85.30.70.52.97.412.80.5800.41.40.2873.44.80.7193.439.8
Malcolm BrogdonPG3118.45.78.00.80.22.85.110.60.4851.75.00.3293.23.70.8662.236.3
Caris LeVertSG3022.45.15.61.50.32.96.013.10.4602.26.00.3703.65.10.7112.235.8
Amida BrimahC115.510.82.40.91.62.15.59.30.5920.61.80.3332.84.00.6984.134.8
Myles TurnerC3014.98.31.40.92.61.63.97.00.5501.54.30.3452.73.60.7583.434.7
Jeremy LambSG2516.95.92.71.60.61.34.48.90.4951.84.90.3632.73.30.8362.632.3
Goga BitadzeC714.97.81.60.82.92.15.28.80.5880.72.60.2632.43.30.7294.732.0
Justin HolidaySG2513.74.61.61.70.90.91.93.90.4962.76.70.4091.62.10.7842.731.1
T.J. WarrenSF3421.94.81.71.30.61.47.212.40.5801.63.90.4082.73.30.8053.130.9
Isaiah JacksonPF114.88.12.31.00.91.84.27.60.5501.44.00.3502.33.10.7453.630.8
Kelan MartinPF1115.17.42.20.70.81.63.76.70.5501.86.00.2962.42.90.8303.729.7
Duane Washington Jr.PG114.94.34.91.20.32.13.67.20.4941.85.00.3522.53.10.8072.929.3
Chris DuarteSG115.94.53.31.20.41.83.46.80.4982.26.00.3702.53.10.8142.829.2
Cassius StanleySG115.94.53.31.20.41.83.46.80.4982.26.00.3702.53.10.8142.829.2
Terry TaylorSF115.35.62.81.10.61.73.67.00.5191.95.10.3692.43.00.7913.129.2
Oshae BrissettPF313.67.82.31.00.71.83.77.00.5351.34.00.3112.33.10.7543.928.4
Edmond SumnerSG1014.33.64.30.90.42.43.77.10.5201.75.20.3182.03.00.6723.424.8

Indiana Pacers Team Defense - Opponent Averages (Last 30 Days)

DPV = Average Fantasy Points given up at that position by the opposing team adjusted based on opposing player. 100=League Average at position. 150=Opponents score 50% fantasy points than expected performance for a player at that position.
PositionGamesDKFDDPV

Player data for maintained by | Updated: