Indiana Pacers
News, Stats, Fantasy Basketball Projections

Please see our Tools for Daily/Weekly Player Projections. Free 7-day trial available!

Injury Report | Season Avgs | Last 2 Week Avgs | Last 4 Week Avgs | Rest of Season Projected Avgs | Team Defense

Indiana Pacers Injury Report

NamePosStatusBody PartNotes

Indiana Pacers Season Per Game Stats

PlayerPosGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PF+/-DKFDUSGY! PTS
Domantas SabonisC626235191251137130.565010.254450.7233+3444237.8
Malcolm BrogdonPG58583217571025100.482140.331340.8932+1363425.332.8
Myles TurnerC6666301271121360.548140.349230.72430293019.028.7
T.J. WarrenSF71713320421117120.571140.400330.8263+2323124.627.5
Jeremy LambSG4642281342111470.508130.335220.8362+1252523.4
Victor OladipoSG2320281543103370.449260.329330.8402-1272528.723.0
Justin HolidaySG77825831111120.478250.409110.7712+019199.121.4
Aaron HolidayPG703524923101250.435130.396110.8372+2201916.919.1
T.J. McConnellPG74318635101350.521000.294110.8181+1191814.717.5
Doug McDermottSF730201021001240.547240.428110.8282+2161515.116.2
Jakarr SampsonSF381214531100230.644000.154110.6672+2111116.39.9
Edmond SumnerPG34314522001130.527020.250110.5811-1111016.99.4
Nazareth Mitrou-LongSG509312001110.800020.167000.0000+11887.6
Goga BitadzeC5429320011120.574010.191010.7271+3887.4
TJ LeafPF2818330000120.456010.278010.4381+2887.0
Alize JohnsonPF1817230000110.429000.375010.7001+4660.06.3
Brian BowenPF615110000110.375000.000000.0001+3332.3

Indiana Pacers Last 2 Weeks Per Game Stats

PlayerPosGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PF+/-DKFDUSGY! PTS

Indiana Pacers Last 4 Weeks Per Game Stats

PlayerPosGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PF+/-DKFDUSGY! PTS

Indiana Pacers Rest of Season Projections - Per Game Stats

PlayerPosMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PFY! PTS
Myles TurnerC3412.58.31.61.02.71.74.37.50.5730.41.40.3082.53.40.7532.931.6
Victor OladipoSG3410.84.84.71.60.52.41.93.50.5361.64.70.3492.12.80.7662.828.3
Domantas SabonisC2810.19.83.20.70.42.53.66.10.5830.30.90.3102.12.90.7202.525.9
Malcolm BrogdonPG3210.34.43.71.10.21.62.13.90.5301.43.90.3532.02.50.8272.724.1
Jeremy LambSG288.95.52.21.00.41.01.42.60.5431.44.10.3491.92.30.8072.323.6
TJ LeafPF247.65.81.10.50.50.52.03.70.5430.82.20.3461.31.80.6872.219.0
T.J. WarrenSF309.24.21.10.90.51.02.13.70.5521.13.10.3501.92.50.7592.518.6
T.J. McConnellPG185.72.23.10.80.11.11.12.20.5240.82.30.3541.01.40.7431.515.2
T.J. McConnellPG185.72.23.10.80.11.11.12.20.5240.82.30.3541.01.40.7431.515.2
Justin HolidaySG206.22.41.20.80.40.81.01.80.5431.02.90.3491.21.60.7381.714.0
Aaron HolidayPG154.81.52.00.50.30.91.01.80.5360.71.90.3540.91.10.7581.311.2
Goga BitadzeC103.62.00.40.20.90.61.32.20.5830.10.30.3100.71.00.7110.98.2
Doug McDermottSF10.30.20.10.00.00.00.10.10.5650.00.10.3490.10.10.7800.10.8
Jakarr SampsonSF10.30.20.10.00.00.00.10.10.5650.00.10.3490.10.10.7800.10.8
Alize JohnsonPF10.40.20.10.00.00.00.10.20.5430.00.10.3460.10.10.7530.10.8
Brian BowenPF10.40.20.10.00.00.00.10.20.5430.00.10.3460.10.10.7530.10.8
Edmond SumnerPG10.40.10.20.00.00.10.10.10.5360.10.10.3540.10.10.8070.10.7
Nazareth Mitrou-LongSG10.40.10.10.00.00.10.10.10.5430.10.20.3490.10.10.8270.10.6

Indiana Pacers Rest of Season Projections - Per 36 Minutes Stats

PlayerPosMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PFY! PTS
Domantas SabonisC2812.912.64.10.90.53.24.67.80.5830.41.20.3102.73.70.7203.233.2
Myles TurnerC3413.28.81.71.02.81.84.68.00.5730.51.50.3082.73.60.7533.133.2
T.J. McConnellPG1811.44.36.21.70.22.22.34.30.5241.64.50.3542.02.70.7433.030.5
T.J. McConnellPG1811.44.36.21.70.22.22.34.30.5241.64.50.3542.02.70.7433.030.5
Victor OladipoSG3411.55.15.01.70.62.62.03.70.5361.75.00.3492.33.00.7663.030.2
Jeremy LambSG2811.47.12.81.30.51.31.83.30.5431.85.20.3492.43.00.8073.030.1
Goga BitadzeC1012.97.21.40.73.22.24.67.80.5830.41.20.3102.63.70.7113.229.2
TJ LeafPF2411.38.71.70.80.80.83.05.50.5431.23.30.3461.92.70.6873.328.7
Edmond SumnerPG111.74.45.51.20.32.22.34.30.5361.64.60.3542.22.70.8073.028.5
Malcolm BrogdonPG3211.65.04.21.20.21.82.34.40.5301.64.40.3532.32.80.8273.027.1
Aaron HolidayPG1511.63.64.81.20.72.22.34.30.5361.64.60.3542.12.70.7583.026.9
Justin HolidaySG2011.24.32.21.40.71.41.83.30.5431.85.20.3492.23.00.7383.025.1
Brian BowenPF111.56.52.00.80.81.53.05.50.5431.23.30.3462.12.70.7533.324.9
Alize JohnsonPF111.56.52.00.80.81.53.05.50.5431.23.30.3462.12.70.7533.324.9
Jakarr SampsonSF110.55.12.51.20.61.62.03.60.5651.44.00.3492.33.00.7803.124.4
Doug McDermottSF110.55.12.51.20.61.62.03.60.5651.44.00.3492.33.00.7803.124.4
T.J. WarrenSF3011.15.01.31.10.61.22.54.50.5521.33.70.3502.33.00.7593.122.4
Nazareth Mitrou-LongSG111.53.42.61.00.41.71.83.30.5431.85.20.3492.43.00.8273.022.3

Indiana Pacers Team Defense - Opponent Averages (Last 30 Days)

DPV = Average Fantasy Points given up at that position by the opposing team adjusted based on opposing player. 100=League Average at position. 150=Opponents score 50% fantasy points than expected performance for a player at that position.
PositionGamesDKFDDPV

Player data for maintained by | Updated: