Toronto Raptors
News, Stats, Fantasy Basketball Projections

Please see our Tools for Daily/Weekly Player Projections. Free 7-day trial available!

Injury Report | Season Avgs | Last 2 Week Avgs | Last 4 Week Avgs | Rest of Season Projected Avgs | Team Defense

Toronto Raptors Injury Report

NamePosStatusBody PartNotes

Toronto Raptors Season Per Game Stats

PlayerPosGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PF+/-DKFDUSGY! PTS
Fred VanVleetSG7169371947213370.4384100.375330.8733+2403823.040.9
Pascal SiakamPF74743823851138150.527130.336460.7593+3464426.039.1
OG AnunobySF5454361753112480.519270.360230.7543+2333220.731.2
Scottie BarnesSF78773515841125100.542130.293230.7403+1343319.230.6
Gary Trent Jr.SG7674351832201380.444380.380330.8572+2302921.829.5
Chris BoucherPF8610211060111340.590130.303220.7832+3212118.221.1
Precious AchiuwaPF792924961111360.474120.355120.5962+1212118.819.3
Goran DragicPG26823834102240.500130.276110.8292+2191918.218.1
Khem BirchC613217441101230.520000.111110.7472+2131311.312.1
Yuta WatanabeSF42411421001120.484120.338110.6001-49920.39.0
Malachi FlynnPG51511411000120.433120.323010.6251+19914.68.9
Sviatoslav MykhailiukSF59512421001120.500120.302110.8681-39819.58.5
Dalano BantonPG68110322001120.471010.255010.5801+19919.57.5
Justin ChampagnieSF3608220000110.539010.357001.0001+46611.56.2
Isaac BongaSF1605110100010.222000.250010.7001-43412.03.4
Juwan MorganPF904110000001.000000.500000.0000-16210.51.9
David JohnsonPG301000000000.000000.000000.0000+10010.2-0.1

Toronto Raptors Last 2 Weeks Per Game Stats

PlayerPosGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PF+/-DKFDUSGY! PTS

Toronto Raptors Last 4 Weeks Per Game Stats

PlayerPosGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PF+/-DKFDUSGY! PTS

Toronto Raptors Rest of Season Projections - Per Game Stats

PlayerPosMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PFY! PTS
Fred VanVleetSG3719.04.36.71.60.71.83.17.30.4213.38.80.3683.13.50.8672.341.8
Pascal SiakamPF3621.57.34.31.10.72.46.512.40.5191.44.70.3084.25.10.8243.235.8
OG AnunobySF3415.35.32.31.50.71.73.46.00.5732.25.50.3941.92.50.7682.730.4
Thaddeus YoungPF2412.15.93.91.10.51.94.78.40.5640.51.50.3471.11.70.6522.225.9
Chris BoucherPF2010.85.70.80.51.50.72.74.40.6151.13.10.3751.92.50.7902.224.2
Malachi FlynnPG2610.53.33.91.10.21.12.25.00.4321.54.50.3401.51.90.7941.923.8
Armoni BrooksPG2613.23.41.60.60.21.12.03.90.5052.66.80.3891.41.80.7292.022.8
Khem BirchC258.86.51.60.80.90.73.15.70.5500.31.10.2801.72.40.7102.122.3
Scottie BarnesSF228.32.83.71.20.42.01.93.70.5131.13.00.3701.31.80.6911.819.8
Gary Trent Jr.SG2511.82.11.10.80.20.62.14.70.4542.15.60.3711.31.60.7861.418.9
Sviatoslav MykhailiukSF208.32.31.80.80.11.31.63.10.5061.54.40.3320.81.10.7401.215.3
Yuta WatanabeSF155.33.10.90.50.40.41.22.30.5180.71.90.3810.81.00.7821.213.2
Dalano BantonPG104.22.01.40.40.40.91.01.90.4970.61.50.3710.60.80.7540.810.1
Precious AchiuwaPF63.21.70.30.20.30.41.01.80.5590.20.70.3560.50.80.5520.76.2
Isaac BongaSF41.10.60.20.10.10.20.30.50.5110.10.40.2800.20.30.7890.42.4
Justin ChampagnieSF10.50.20.10.00.00.00.10.20.5270.10.20.3720.10.10.8000.11.0
Ron Harper Jr.SF10.50.20.10.00.00.00.10.20.5270.10.20.3720.10.10.8000.11.0
Christian KolokoPF10.50.20.10.00.00.00.10.20.5590.00.10.3630.10.10.7440.10.9
David JohnsonPG10.50.10.20.00.00.10.10.20.4990.10.20.3710.10.10.8220.10.8

Toronto Raptors Rest of Season Projections - Per 36 Minutes Stats

PlayerPosMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PFY! PTS
Chris BoucherPF2019.510.31.50.92.81.24.97.90.6152.15.50.3753.54.40.7904.144.2
Fred VanVleetSG3718.34.16.41.60.71.83.07.10.4213.18.50.3682.93.40.8672.240.3
Thaddeus YoungPF2418.18.85.81.70.82.87.112.50.5640.82.30.3471.62.50.6523.339.1
Dalano BantonPG1015.17.35.21.41.43.13.57.00.4972.05.30.3712.22.90.7542.936.9
Pascal SiakamPF3621.37.34.21.10.72.46.412.40.5191.44.70.3084.25.10.8243.235.5
Precious AchiuwaPF618.39.91.60.91.42.15.810.40.5591.33.70.3562.74.80.5524.233.7
Malachi FlynnPG2614.54.55.41.50.31.63.07.00.4322.26.30.3402.12.60.7942.732.7
Yuta WatanabeSF1513.17.72.21.30.91.02.95.60.5181.84.70.3811.92.40.7823.032.6
Scottie BarnesSF2213.74.66.02.00.63.33.16.00.5131.84.90.3702.13.00.6912.932.2
OG AnunobySF3416.25.62.41.60.71.83.66.30.5732.35.90.3942.02.60.7682.832.1
Armoni BrooksPG2618.24.72.20.80.31.52.75.40.5053.69.40.3891.92.60.7292.731.5
Christian KolokoPF114.97.92.31.01.01.64.37.60.5591.43.80.3632.33.10.7443.431.3
Khem BirchC2512.69.22.21.11.21.14.48.10.5500.41.60.2802.43.40.7103.030.9
David JohnsonPG115.64.35.01.20.32.23.67.20.4992.05.30.3712.42.90.8222.830.4
Ron Harper Jr.SF114.95.62.71.00.61.63.46.50.5271.95.10.3722.43.00.8002.928.8
Justin ChampagnieSF114.95.62.71.00.61.63.46.50.5271.95.10.3722.43.00.8002.928.8
Sviatoslav MykhailiukSF2015.34.23.21.50.32.42.95.70.5062.78.00.3321.52.10.7402.228.3
Gary Trent Jr.SG2517.13.11.51.10.20.83.16.80.4543.08.20.3711.92.40.7862.127.1
Isaac BongaSF410.45.72.21.20.71.92.54.90.5111.24.10.2801.92.40.7893.823.2

Toronto Raptors Team Defense - Opponent Averages (Last 30 Days)

DPV = Average Fantasy Points given up at that position by the opposing team adjusted based on opposing player. 100=League Average at position. 150=Opponents score 50% fantasy points than expected performance for a player at that position.
PositionGamesDKFDDPV

Player data for maintained by | Updated: