Toronto Raptors
News, Stats, Fantasy Basketball Projections

Please see our Tools for Daily/Weekly Player Projections. Free 7-day trial available!

Injury Report | Season Avgs | Last 2 Week Avgs | Last 4 Week Avgs | Rest of Season Projected Avgs | Team Defense

Toronto Raptors Injury Report

NamePosStatusBody PartNotes

Toronto Raptors Season Per Game Stats

PlayerPosGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PF+/-DKFDUSGY! PTS
Kyle LowryPG7878321667102250.474380.399330.8543+5383621.838.8
DeMar DeRozanSG80803423451027140.494140.310670.8252+5393829.531.5
Jonas ValanciunasC7777221391012580.587010.405230.8063+3282822.524.8
Serge IbakaPF7676281361011460.559140.360120.7973+4262619.724.7
Fred VanvleetPG76020923101240.437130.414110.8322+5201919.020.1
Delon WrightPG69421833111240.522120.364120.8321+5192017.219.1
Pascal SiakamPF81521752111350.612020.220110.6122+5191915.817.9
C.J. MilesSF703191021101120.438270.361110.8352+4171622.417.7
Jakob PoeltlC82019751111350.660000.500110.5943+3171815.015.9
OG AnunobySF746220631101120.604130.371110.6292+5121212.512.6
Norman PowellSF701815621101130.516130.285110.8212+1111119.510.3
Lucas NogueiraC4939320110110.721000.263010.6791+38910.68.9
Nigel HayesSF9014321000120.412020.250000.3331+18811.58.4
Bruno CabocloSF1209220000110.429010.177010.8331+06611.86.0
Lorenzo BrownPG14010211000120.546010.167001.0001+8669.65.6
Malcolm MillerSF1548310000010.714110.381001.0001+15412.05.0
Alfonzo McKinnieSF1304210000010.833010.333000.6671+03311.02.7

Toronto Raptors Last 2 Weeks Per Game Stats

PlayerPosGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PF+/-DKFDUSGY! PTS

Toronto Raptors Last 4 Weeks Per Game Stats

PlayerPosGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PF+/-DKFDUSGY! PTS

Toronto Raptors Rest of Season Projections - Per Game Stats

PlayerPosMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PFY! PTS
Kyle LowryPG3612.33.85.61.20.32.41.93.30.5882.05.80.3502.43.00.8013.028.9
DeMar DeRozanSG3512.04.03.10.90.31.82.64.80.5381.54.20.3502.42.90.8142.922.8
Serge IbakaPF3110.25.61.40.60.91.32.54.60.5481.13.00.3502.02.60.7832.621.6
Norman PowellSF308.53.71.70.80.41.21.62.80.5641.13.20.3502.02.50.7852.517.8
Jonas ValanciunasC247.85.60.80.40.71.02.95.00.5680.20.70.3001.42.00.7052.016.2
C.J. MilesSF247.53.21.50.70.31.01.32.20.6011.13.10.3501.62.00.7942.015.9
OG AnunobySF205.72.61.30.60.30.81.01.80.5750.82.20.3501.31.70.7821.712.8
Delon WrightPG51.40.50.80.20.00.30.30.50.5420.20.60.3500.30.40.7970.43.7
Fred VanvleetPG51.40.50.80.20.00.30.30.50.5420.20.60.3500.30.40.7970.43.7
Lorenzo BrownPG51.40.50.80.20.00.30.30.50.5420.20.60.3500.30.40.7970.43.7
Jakob PoeltlC51.61.10.20.10.20.20.61.00.5740.00.10.3000.30.40.6880.43.5
Lucas NogueiraC51.61.10.20.10.20.20.61.00.5740.00.10.3000.30.40.6880.43.5
Pascal SiakamPF51.60.90.30.10.10.20.40.80.5270.10.40.3500.30.40.7630.43.4
Malcolm MillerSF51.40.70.30.10.10.20.30.50.5750.20.50.3500.30.40.7820.43.1
Alfonzo McKinnieSF51.40.70.30.10.10.20.30.50.5750.20.50.3500.30.40.7820.43.1
Malachi RichardsonSG51.50.50.30.10.00.20.20.40.5870.20.70.3500.30.40.8070.42.7

Toronto Raptors Rest of Season Projections - Per 36 Minutes Stats

PlayerPosMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PFY! PTS
Kyle LowryPG3612.33.85.61.20.32.41.93.30.5882.05.80.3502.43.00.8013.028.9
Lucas NogueiraC511.68.21.60.71.21.64.37.50.5740.31.10.3002.13.00.6883.025.4
Jakob PoeltlC511.68.21.60.71.21.64.37.50.5740.31.10.3002.13.00.6883.025.4
Lorenzo BrownPG510.43.75.51.10.32.41.93.50.5421.44.00.3502.43.00.7973.025.4
Fred VanvleetPG510.43.75.51.10.32.41.93.50.5421.44.00.3502.43.00.7973.025.4
Delon WrightPG510.43.75.51.10.32.41.93.50.5421.44.00.3502.43.00.7973.025.4
Serge IbakaPF3111.96.51.60.71.01.52.95.30.5481.23.50.3502.43.00.7833.024.9
Jonas ValanciunasC2411.78.51.20.61.11.54.37.60.5680.31.10.3002.13.00.7053.024.7
Pascal SiakamPF511.36.42.00.80.81.53.05.60.5271.03.00.3502.33.00.7633.024.4
C.J. MilesSF2411.24.72.31.00.51.52.03.30.6011.64.60.3502.43.00.7943.023.8
DeMar DeRozanSG3512.34.13.21.00.31.92.75.00.5381.54.30.3502.43.00.8143.023.5
Alfonzo McKinnieSF510.24.72.31.00.51.51.93.30.5751.43.90.3502.43.00.7823.022.5
OG AnunobySF2010.24.72.31.00.51.51.93.30.5751.43.90.3502.43.00.7823.022.5
Malcolm MillerSF510.24.72.31.00.51.51.93.30.5751.43.90.3502.43.00.7823.022.5
Norman PowellSF3010.24.42.11.00.41.51.93.40.5641.33.80.3502.43.00.7853.021.2
Malachi RichardsonSG510.63.42.50.90.31.61.62.80.5871.74.70.3502.43.00.8073.020.8

Toronto Raptors Team Defense - Opponent Averages (Last 30 Days)

DPV = Average Fantasy Points given up at that position by the opposing team adjusted based on opposing player. 100=League Average at position. 150=Opponents score 50% fantasy points than expected performance for a player at that position.
PositionGamesDKFDDPV