LOGIN

Toronto Raptors
News, Stats, Fantasy Basketball Projections

Please see our Tools for Daily/Weekly Player Projections. Free 7-day trial available!

Injury Report | Season Avgs | Last 2 Week Avgs | Last 4 Week Avgs | Rest of Season Projected Avgs | Team Defense

Toronto Raptors Injury Report

NamePosStatusBody PartNotes

Toronto Raptors Season Per Game Stats

PlayerPosGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PF+/-DKFDUSGY! PTS
Scottie BarnesSF60603520861236110.536250.341340.7812-2454442.8
Pascal SiakamPF94943422741028130.582130.333350.7152+1403825.434.5
Jakob PoeltlC5050261193122580.656000.000120.5513+0303128.2
Dennis SchroderPG7957311436102370.474250.378230.8322-1302828.1
OG AnunobySF5555341552112460.590250.372120.7482+6292818.227.7
Gary Trent Jr.SG6838281432101350.462360.404110.7751-2242224.0
Precious AchiuwaPF802022861111350.561010.255120.59220212112.619.5
Gradey DickSG571421821101230.495140.364110.8722-8151414.0
Chris BoucherPF50014641011230.642120.330120.7721+1141413.7
Thaddeus YoungPF31613432100230.639000.167010.3571013130.012.9
Javon Freeman-LibertySG18417632001240.523020.200110.8851-11141311.2
Malachi FlynnPG65012522101120.504120.338110.7421-3121111.1
Garrett TempleSG2419311000110.500010.323110.7861-8776.9
Mouhamadou GueyePF10010220021130.357000.000010.3751-11896.8
Malik WilliamsC3113020010020.000010.000000.0001-20676.3
Jalen McDanielsPF47110321001120.467010.164010.7241-5776.0
D.J. CartonPG409311000110.500010.250110.8001-9665.5

Toronto Raptors Last 2 Weeks Per Game Stats

PlayerPosGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PF+/-DKFDUSGY! PTS

Toronto Raptors Last 4 Weeks Per Game Stats

PlayerPosGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PF+/-DKFDUSGY! PTS

Toronto Raptors Rest of Season Projections - Per Game Stats

PlayerPosMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PFY! PTS
Scottie BarnesSF3515.36.55.01.00.82.05.210.10.5080.92.90.2952.53.20.7712.231.6
Kelly OlynykPF2913.57.03.81.00.62.13.05.00.6031.64.50.3592.63.10.8433.230.9
Jakob PoeltlC2810.78.72.30.81.51.54.77.50.6230.00.00.3361.32.30.5672.727.8
RJ BarrettSG3418.55.32.90.60.22.25.010.40.4831.84.90.3573.34.40.7402.526.1
Immanuel QuickleyPG2514.03.32.90.80.21.12.65.30.4852.15.50.3862.53.00.8402.025.0
Bruce BrownSG2610.55.02.61.00.51.23.46.10.5630.72.10.3441.52.00.7452.422.7
Chris BoucherPF2110.55.70.60.51.20.62.74.50.6021.12.90.3591.92.40.7782.122.5
Gary Trent Jr.SG2613.22.21.21.00.20.62.65.50.4722.25.80.3711.61.90.8231.421.0
Ochai AgbajiSG2711.12.61.80.40.30.92.03.80.5291.95.20.3641.41.70.8422.219.0
Gradey DickSG209.12.72.00.70.21.12.03.80.5131.33.50.3721.31.60.8181.617.1
Jalen McDanielsPF218.03.91.30.80.41.02.24.20.5360.82.40.3321.21.50.7822.316.6
Jordan NworaPF147.12.80.90.40.20.91.53.10.4901.12.70.4110.81.10.7661.012.9
Garrett TempleSG113.41.20.90.40.20.40.71.40.4970.51.50.3470.40.50.8171.07.8
Javon Freeman-LibertySG52.30.70.50.20.10.30.51.00.5130.30.90.3720.30.40.8180.44.5
D.J. CartonPG10.50.10.20.00.00.10.10.20.5100.10.20.3670.10.10.8240.10.8
Malik WilliamsC10.50.30.10.00.00.10.20.30.6110.00.10.3430.10.10.7130.10.8
Mouhamadou GueyePF10.50.20.10.00.00.10.10.20.5540.10.10.3600.10.10.7570.10.7

Toronto Raptors Rest of Season Projections - Per 36 Minutes Stats

PlayerPosMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PFY! PTS
Chris BoucherPF2118.410.01.01.02.21.14.88.00.6021.85.10.3593.24.20.7783.840.0
Kelly OlynykPF2916.58.64.71.20.72.63.76.20.6032.05.50.3593.23.80.8433.937.8
Jakob PoeltlC2814.011.43.01.12.01.96.19.80.6230.00.00.3361.73.10.5673.636.7
Immanuel QuickleyPG2519.94.74.21.10.31.63.67.50.4853.07.80.3863.64.20.8402.935.6
Malik WilliamsC115.710.82.30.91.61.95.59.10.6110.61.90.3432.73.80.7133.935.4
Scottie BarnesSF3515.86.75.11.10.82.05.310.50.5080.93.00.2952.53.30.7712.332.7
Jordan NworaPF1418.17.12.31.00.52.33.87.80.4902.86.80.4112.12.80.7662.532.7
D.J. CartonPG116.74.65.51.30.42.64.18.00.5102.05.50.3672.53.00.8242.732.5
Javon Freeman-LibertySG516.35.03.61.40.72.23.56.90.5132.36.20.3722.42.90.8182.931.8
Mouhamadou GueyePF114.87.92.51.00.91.74.07.20.5541.64.30.3602.22.90.7573.231.6
Gradey DickSG2016.34.93.61.30.42.03.56.90.5132.36.20.3722.42.90.8182.930.9
Bruce BrownSG2614.36.83.51.30.71.74.78.30.5631.02.90.3442.02.70.7453.330.6
Jalen McDanielsPF2113.96.82.21.40.71.83.97.20.5361.44.20.3322.02.60.7823.928.6
Gary Trent Jr.SG2618.23.01.71.40.20.93.67.60.4723.08.00.3712.22.70.8231.928.6
RJ BarrettSG3419.55.63.10.60.32.35.310.90.4831.95.20.3573.44.60.7402.627.8
Ochai AgbajiSG2714.93.52.40.50.41.32.75.10.5292.57.00.3641.92.30.8422.925.3
Garrett TempleSG1110.73.83.01.20.61.32.24.40.4971.74.90.3471.31.60.8173.124.8

Toronto Raptors Team Defense - Opponent Averages (Last 30 Days)

DPV = Average Fantasy Points given up at that position by the opposing team adjusted based on opposing player. 100=League Average at position. 150=Opponents score 50% fantasy points than expected performance for a player at that position.
PositionGamesDKFDDPV

Player data for maintained by | Updated: