Toronto Raptors
News, Stats, Fantasy Basketball Projections

Please see our Tools for Daily/Weekly Player Projections. Free 7-day trial available!

Injury Report | Season Avgs | Last 2 Week Avgs | Last 4 Week Avgs | Rest of Season Projected Avgs | Team Defense

Toronto Raptors Injury Report

NamePosStatusBody PartNotes

Toronto Raptors Season Per Game Stats

PlayerPosGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PF+/-DKFDUSGY! PTS
Kyle LowryPG5151372058103360.503380.351560.8593+5424023.341.0
Pascal SiakamPF52523624841137130.506260.362450.7973+7434128.637.9
Fred VanvleetPG4747361847202380.426370.387330.8462+4383622.237.1
Serge IbakaPF4927281681112590.564130.402220.7443+3323024.528.4
Norman PowellSF4323291642102460.592250.402230.8442+4282721.526.6
Marc GasolC353427863111130.435140.403110.7223+7242412.926.5
OG AnunobySF6261301152111350.591130.389110.6863+4252514.624.7
Rondae Hollis-JeffersonSF51519752101350.500000.118230.7362+3191917.116.9
Terence DavisPF63217832101230.554130.396110.8652+6171518.016.7
Chris BoucherPF54013650010230.565120.283220.7962+4161618.415.8
Patrick McCawSG371225522101130.484120.324010.7222+113139.013.6
Matt ThomasPG33010521000110.528120.467000.7001+48715.68.6
Oshae BrissettPF1907210000110.476010.200010.8001+35518.14.3
Dewan HernandezPF403120000010.250000.000111.0002+14429.53.3
Stanley JohnsonSF2005110000010.333010.154000.8331+14419.73.2
Malcolm MillerSF2515110000000.400010.316000.1671+6338.43.2

Toronto Raptors Last 2 Weeks Per Game Stats

PlayerPosGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PF+/-DKFDUSGY! PTS

Toronto Raptors Last 4 Weeks Per Game Stats

PlayerPosGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PF+/-DKFDUSGY! PTS

Toronto Raptors Rest of Season Projections - Per Game Stats

PlayerPosMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PFY! PTS
Kyle LowryPG3612.55.08.31.40.33.02.03.40.5862.05.80.3502.43.00.8033.035.6
Marc GasolC3411.88.04.91.11.32.03.86.60.5820.72.20.3002.22.80.7602.833.4
Pascal SiakamPF3410.77.33.21.00.92.12.95.60.5220.92.70.3502.12.80.7332.827.1
Serge IbakaPF3110.28.01.10.41.51.62.64.70.5441.02.90.3502.02.60.7752.625.1
Rondae Hollis-JeffersonSF288.46.72.31.10.71.61.83.30.5351.03.00.3501.72.30.7292.324.1
Fred VanvleetPG247.02.24.30.80.31.21.32.40.5401.02.70.3501.52.00.7702.019.1
Norman PowellSF308.53.42.10.90.31.41.62.90.5681.13.20.3501.92.50.7722.517.8
OG AnunobySF246.73.60.80.80.41.11.32.20.5800.92.60.3501.42.00.6882.014.4
Stanley JohnsonSF102.92.21.00.50.20.60.50.90.5800.41.10.3500.70.80.7900.88.8
Patrick McCawSG123.61.60.90.70.10.60.60.90.5930.61.60.3500.81.00.7471.08.8
Chris BoucherPF103.23.30.20.30.20.50.91.60.5220.30.80.3500.60.80.7640.88.3
Malcolm MillerSF51.40.50.10.10.10.10.30.50.5800.20.50.3500.30.40.7410.42.6
Dewan HernandezPF10.30.20.10.00.00.00.10.20.5220.00.10.3500.10.10.7590.10.8
Oshae BrissettPF10.30.20.10.00.00.00.10.20.5220.00.10.3500.10.10.7590.10.8
Terence DavisPF10.30.20.10.00.00.00.10.20.5220.00.10.3500.10.10.7590.10.8
Paul WatsonPG10.30.10.20.00.00.10.10.10.5400.00.10.3500.10.10.7920.10.6
Matt ThomasPG10.30.10.20.00.00.10.10.10.5400.00.10.3500.10.10.7920.10.6

Toronto Raptors Rest of Season Projections - Per 36 Minutes Stats

PlayerPosMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PFY! PTS
Kyle LowryPG3612.55.08.31.40.33.02.03.40.5862.05.80.3502.43.00.8033.035.6
Marc GasolC3412.48.45.21.21.32.14.17.00.5820.72.30.3002.33.00.7603.035.2
Stanley JohnsonSF1010.37.93.61.80.72.21.93.30.5801.44.00.3502.43.00.7903.031.6
Rondae Hollis-JeffersonSF2810.78.63.01.41.02.02.34.30.5351.33.80.3502.23.00.7293.031.4
Chris BoucherPF1011.411.90.71.10.71.83.15.90.5221.02.80.3502.33.00.7643.029.9
Serge IbakaPF3111.99.31.30.51.71.83.05.50.5441.23.40.3502.33.00.7753.029.3
Fred VanvleetPG2410.53.36.51.20.51.82.03.70.5401.44.10.3502.33.00.7703.029.0
Pascal SiakamPF3411.37.73.41.11.02.23.15.90.5221.02.80.3502.23.00.7333.028.9
Patrick McCawSG1210.74.82.72.10.31.81.62.80.5931.74.90.3502.23.00.7473.026.6
Matt ThomasPG110.64.05.61.20.32.42.03.70.5401.44.10.3502.43.00.7923.026.6
Paul WatsonPG110.64.05.61.20.32.42.03.70.5401.44.10.3502.43.00.7923.026.6
Terence DavisPF111.46.32.10.90.81.63.15.90.5221.02.80.3502.33.00.7593.024.4
Oshae BrissettPF111.46.32.10.90.81.63.15.90.5221.02.80.3502.33.00.7593.024.4
Dewan HernandezPF111.46.32.10.90.81.63.15.90.5221.02.80.3502.33.00.7593.024.4
Norman PowellSF3010.24.12.61.10.41.72.03.40.5681.33.80.3502.33.00.7723.021.6
OG AnunobySF2410.05.41.21.20.61.71.93.30.5801.44.00.3502.13.00.6883.021.5
Malcolm MillerSF510.23.60.70.70.70.71.93.30.5801.44.00.3502.23.00.7413.018.9

Toronto Raptors Team Defense - Opponent Averages (Last 30 Days)

DPV = Average Fantasy Points given up at that position by the opposing team adjusted based on opposing player. 100=League Average at position. 150=Opponents score 50% fantasy points than expected performance for a player at that position.
PositionGamesDKFDDPV

Player data for maintained by | Updated: