Toronto Raptors
News, Stats, Fantasy Basketball Projections

Please see our Tools for Daily/Weekly Player Projections. Free 7-day trial available!

Injury Report | Season Avgs | Last 2 Week Avgs | Last 4 Week Avgs | Rest of Season Projected Avgs | Team Defense

Toronto Raptors Injury Report

NamePosStatusBody PartNotes

Toronto Raptors Season Per Game Stats

PlayerPosGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PF+/-DKFDUSGY! PTS
Fred VanVleetSG5050361946212380.416390.364340.8792+2403941.3
4444361768103360.486370.393340.8803+0393639.1
Pascal SiakamPF53533622751127130.512140.282450.8283+3424035.8
OG AnunobySF4141331652212360.582260.397220.7683+3313030.8
Chris BoucherPF5814241471121350.614240.386330.7853+2303030.0
7362321832102470.535260.405340.8692+1292819.426.4
Malachi FlynnPG451320723101240.410140.321110.79610171717.4
Terence DavisSG59418931101230.508240.373110.81820171616.3
Freddie GillespiePF19220651111240.518000.000120.6772-5161715.7
Aron BaynesC512918651011240.544120.263110.6922-1161514.6
DeAndre' BembrySF491219632101230.583010.264110.68220151513.6
664314641011240.607000.333120.6152-1151514.313.0
Yuta WatanabeSF47415531100120.494120.407110.8151-1121212.8
581317431101120.438120.323110.7962-3121212.5
Paul WatsonPG26211421000010.444130.469000.6251+2989.9
4707310000110.458120.338000.8570-15512.35.0

Toronto Raptors Last 2 Weeks Per Game Stats

PlayerPosGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PF+/-DKFDUSGY! PTS

Toronto Raptors Last 4 Weeks Per Game Stats

PlayerPosGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PF+/-DKFDUSGY! PTS

Toronto Raptors Rest of Season Projections - Per Game Stats

PlayerPosMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PFY! PTS
Fred VanVleetSG3516.73.66.31.70.32.13.16.90.4412.66.70.3932.73.20.8362.335.9
Pascal SiakamPF3320.66.83.30.90.82.45.611.00.5121.95.40.3563.64.60.7862.833.5
OG AnunobySF3010.95.11.51.40.71.22.84.90.5701.33.40.3921.31.80.7272.524.3
Aron BaynesC2511.96.61.60.30.71.33.25.80.5601.23.60.3451.72.30.7593.623.5
Gary Trent Jr.SG2812.22.01.21.00.40.52.14.10.4972.25.50.4081.31.70.7761.921.4
Rodney HoodSG2811.63.11.40.80.20.92.65.00.5141.63.70.4381.51.90.7692.119.6
DeAndre' BembrySF186.33.21.71.10.31.21.93.50.5390.51.80.2880.91.30.6951.814.7
Chris BoucherPF115.33.80.30.30.80.41.42.40.5770.51.50.3291.01.30.7861.513.1
Paul WatsonPG41.60.50.50.10.00.20.40.70.4820.20.50.3490.30.30.8030.33.0
Yuta WatanabeSF21.00.40.20.10.00.10.30.50.4770.10.30.3430.10.20.7340.21.9
Malachi FlynnPG20.80.30.30.10.00.10.20.40.4940.10.30.3520.10.20.7410.21.9
Dalano BantonPG10.50.10.20.00.00.10.10.20.4940.10.20.3520.10.10.8070.10.8
Justin ChampagnieSF10.50.20.10.00.00.10.10.20.5190.10.20.3690.10.10.7910.10.8
Isiaha MikeSF10.50.20.10.00.00.10.10.20.5190.10.20.3690.10.10.7910.10.8
David JohnsonPG10.50.10.20.00.00.10.10.20.4940.10.20.3520.10.10.8070.10.8
Moses WrightPF10.50.20.10.00.00.10.10.20.5500.00.10.3500.10.10.7450.10.7
Freddie GillespiePF10.50.20.10.00.00.10.10.20.5500.00.10.3500.10.10.7450.10.7
Scottie BarnesSG10.50.10.10.00.00.10.10.20.4980.10.20.3700.10.10.8140.10.6

Toronto Raptors Rest of Season Projections - Per 36 Minutes Stats

PlayerPosMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO2P2PA2PT%3P3PA3PT%FTFTAFT%PFY! PTS
Chris BoucherPF1117.412.31.11.02.71.44.57.80.5771.75.00.3293.44.30.7864.843.1
Fred VanVleetSG3517.23.76.51.70.42.23.27.10.4412.76.90.3932.83.30.8362.437.0
Pascal SiakamPF3322.27.43.61.00.92.56.111.80.5122.15.80.3563.95.00.7863.036.7
Aron BaynesC2516.99.42.30.41.01.94.68.20.5601.85.10.3452.53.20.7595.133.2
Malachi FlynnPG214.75.45.41.80.01.83.67.20.4941.85.00.3522.33.10.7412.933.1
Moses WrightPF114.88.12.31.00.91.84.27.60.5501.44.00.3502.33.10.7453.630.8
Freddie GillespiePF114.88.12.31.00.91.84.27.60.5501.44.00.3502.33.10.7453.630.8
Paul WatsonPG414.44.94.41.30.41.93.36.90.4821.85.00.3492.53.20.8032.829.8
Dalano BantonPG114.94.34.91.20.32.13.67.20.4941.85.00.3522.53.10.8072.929.3
David JohnsonPG114.94.34.91.20.32.13.67.20.4941.85.00.3522.53.10.8072.929.3
Isiaha MikeSF115.35.62.81.10.61.73.67.00.5191.95.10.3692.43.00.7913.129.2
Justin ChampagnieSF115.35.62.81.10.61.73.67.00.5191.95.10.3692.43.00.7913.129.2
Scottie BarnesSG115.94.53.31.20.41.83.46.80.4982.26.00.3702.53.10.8142.829.2
OG AnunobySF3013.16.11.81.70.81.43.45.90.5701.64.00.3921.62.20.7272.929.1
DeAndre' BembrySF1812.56.53.32.10.62.43.87.10.5391.03.60.2881.82.50.6953.528.9
Yuta WatanabeSF214.36.12.51.20.41.33.77.80.4771.64.60.3432.12.90.7343.227.9
Gary Trent Jr.SG2815.52.51.61.30.50.62.65.30.4972.87.00.4081.72.20.7762.527.5
Rodney HoodSG2814.84.01.81.00.21.13.36.50.5142.14.80.4381.92.50.7692.625.1

Toronto Raptors Team Defense - Opponent Averages (Last 30 Days)

DPV = Average Fantasy Points given up at that position by the opposing team adjusted based on opposing player. 100=League Average at position. 150=Opponents score 50% fantasy points than expected performance for a player at that position.
PositionGamesDKFDDPV

Player data for maintained by | Updated: